Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£107,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+65.8%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£107,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,850
+8.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£12,855 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+54.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+64.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QS
← Back to All Properties