Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COURT CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+54.3%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BY
← Back to All Properties