Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, AUSTIN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 6QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-12.5%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 6QQ
← Back to All Properties