Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARNOS STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+62.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,950
+103.1%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+61.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3BS
← Back to All Properties