14, FALKIRK CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+150.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+62.9%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-1.0%
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1