Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties