29, HALIFAX ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.7%
Price Change
-£52,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500-43.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1