Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+71.9%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+70.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5HA
← Back to All Properties