Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+64.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QD
← Back to All Properties