Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties