Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
503, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+72.4%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DQ
← Back to All Properties