133, HALES LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+108.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+56.4%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1