Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+99.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties