Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WESTCAR LANE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£562,000
+78.4%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+20.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5ES
← Back to All Properties