Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MOSSLEY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+14.7%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6FH
← Back to All Properties