Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, COTTINGHAM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+21.6%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7LG
← Back to All Properties