Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 4, ALBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+103.2%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RL
← Back to All Properties