15, HARROWBY ROAD SOUTH, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+36.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+46.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1