58, CHORLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£409,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£409,500+36.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+26.1%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+64.1%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1