364, WHITEHALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+21.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,750+71.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+148.4%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1