19, HEATHMOOR WAY, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 9LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+153.3%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+48.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+0.8%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,100
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1