Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMBER CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+70.3%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+194.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DQ
← Back to All Properties