Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASH GROVE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6NL
← Back to All Properties