Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KENWYN CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6RS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£490,000
+96.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-4.2%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6RS
← Back to All Properties