Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ABBOTT CORNER, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+0.4%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0GX
← Back to All Properties