106, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,250
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£117,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,250+70.2%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1