Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK AVENUE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,750
-1.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EQ
← Back to All Properties