Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+14.5%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties