Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties