Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LINDEN CLOSE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+47.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+49.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+107.4%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DG
← Back to All Properties