Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BROOMHILL, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,875
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9LW
← Back to All Properties