111, KINGSLAND AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+429.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1