Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, UPLANDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+62.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+95.2%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4PW
← Back to All Properties