Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A8, BELVEDERE, 152 - 158, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties