Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+206.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties