FLAT 3, 24, CLAREMONT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+81.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+120.9%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+120.5%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+5.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1