Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1256, BRISTOL ROAD SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2TH
← Back to All Properties