CANPION, CHAPEL ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£198,000+125.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+89.2%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1