Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STAPLETON LANE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 3 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6HY
← Back to All Properties