Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HOUSE, 204, KILN ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£703,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£703,000
+9.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£645,000
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1SL
← Back to All Properties