2, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+168.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 19 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1