Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+98.4%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties