29, RINGWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+121.6%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+40.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1