Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICARAGE LANE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+28.1%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950
+11.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EQ
← Back to All Properties