Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-2.4%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties