30, FERNDOWN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£238,000+60.8%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+240.2%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1