Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WISEMAN GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+56.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+44.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 24 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5YG
← Back to All Properties