Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, WILLOW PLACE, PARKLAND DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-2.7%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,050
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GQ
← Back to All Properties