Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VICARAGE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,500
+39.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+92.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£87,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,150
+11.9%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6TP
← Back to All Properties