29, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+107.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+8.0%
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1